Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Arras de Douai

Arras DE DOUAI1415

Name
Arras DE DOUAI
Given names
Arras
Surname
DE DOUAI
Also known as
Arras DE DOUAY
Birth about 1415

Birth of a son
#1
Philippe 1er DE DOUAI
estimated 1430 (Age 15 years)

Death of a sonPhilippe 1er DE DOUAI
about 1469 (Age 54 years)
Deathyes

Media objectArras de DouaiArras de Douai
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 208 × 230 pixels
File size: 19 KB
Type: Photo