Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Rose d'Armagnac

Bernard D'ARMAGNACAge: 88 years14101498

Name
Bernard D'ARMAGNAC
Given names
Bernard
Surname
D'ARMAGNAC
Also known as
Bernard D'ARMAGNAC DE TERMES
Birth estimated 1410 30
Birth of a daughter
#1
Esclarmonde D'ARMAGNAC
estimated 1440 (Age 30 years)

MarriageBlanche DE RIVIEREView this family
1448 (Age 38 years)

Death 1498 (Age 88 years)

Media objectRose d'ArmagnacRose d'Armagnac
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 181 × 220 pixels
File size: 64 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes