Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jacquette de Pardaillan

Jacquette DE PARDAILLAN1395

Name
Jacquette DE PARDAILLAN
Given names
Jacquette
Surname
DE PARDAILLAN
Married name
Jacquette DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZAN
Also known as
Jacquette de Pardeilhan
Birth about 1395 46 25

Death of a maternal grandfatherBon IV D'ANTIN
1400 (Age 5 years)

Death of a fatherBertrand DE PARDAILLAN
1413 (Age 18 years)

MarriageBéraud V DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZANView this family
January 22, 1414 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Aude DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZAN
about 1420 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jean DE FAUDOAS
about 1420 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandBéraud V DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZAN
1434 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childGuillaume DE VOISINS-MONTAUTAude DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZANView this family
about 1440 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childJean DE FAUDOASAntoinette D'ESTAINGView this family
between 1447 and 1465 (Age 52 years)

Death of a sonJean DE FAUDOAS
after January 11, 1474 (Age 79 years)
Death of a daughterAude DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZAN
1487 (Age 92 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 24, 1386
9 years
herself
Family with Béraud V DE FAUDOAS-BARBAZAN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 22, 1414
7 years
daughter
1 year
son

Media objectJacquette de PardeilhanJacquette de Pardeilhan
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 484 × 249 pixels
File size: 140 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectJacquette de PardaillanJacquette de Pardaillan
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 208 × 226 pixels
File size: 28 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes