Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Léonard DURASNELAge: 74 years16831757

Name
Léonard DURASNEL
Given names
Léonard
Surname
DURASNEL
Also known as
Léonard DURANEL
Birth 1683 43 27
Death of a maternal grandfatherJacques BREUVART
before 1688 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherMarie-Jeanne BREUVART
1705 (Age 22 years)
Death of a fatherNicolas DURASNEL
after 1705 (Age 22 years)

Death of a sisterMarie Marguerite DURANNEL
November 9, 1711 (Age 28 years)
MarriageMarie Jacqueline GEUDINView this family
April 5, 1717 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Brigitte DURASNEL
January 18, 1734 (Age 51 years)
Occupation
Tailleur d'habits

Death December 16, 1757 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1680Estrée-Cauchy, 62314, France
4 years
himself
-1 years
elder sister
Family with Marie Jacqueline GEUDIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 5, 1717Gauchin-Légal, 62150, France
17 years
daughter