Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Nicolas DURASNELAge: 65 years16401705

Name
Nicolas DURASNEL
Given names
Nicolas
Surname
DURASNEL
Also known as
Nicolas DURANEL
Birth 1640 15 15
Marriage of parentsCharles DURASNELAnne NAVIEUXView this family
1650 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAdrien DURASNEL
after 1650 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAgnès JACQUEMONT
April 15, 1679 (Age 39 years)
MarriageMarie-Jeanne BREUVARTView this family
1680 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherCharles DURASNEL
1680 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherAnne NAVIEUX
1680 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Marguerite DURANNEL
1681 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Léonard DURASNEL
1683 (Age 43 years)
Death of a wifeMarie-Jeanne BREUVART
1705 (Age 65 years)
Occupation
Laboureur

Death after 1705 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1650Estrée-Cauchy, 62314, France
-9 years
himself
Family with Marie-Jeanne BREUVART - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1680Estrée-Cauchy, 62314, France
4 years
son
-1 years
daughter