Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Bonne DE LUXEMBOURGAge: 34 years13151349

Name
Bonne DE LUXEMBOURG
Given names
Bonne
Surname
DE LUXEMBOURG
Also known as
Jutta VON LUXEMBURG
Married name
Bonne DE VALOIS
Birth May 20, 1315

MarriageJean II “le Bon” DE VALOISView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean 1er “le Magnifique” DE BERRY
November 30, 1340 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Jeanne DE VALOIS
June 24, 1343 (Age 28 years)
Death September 11, 1349 (Age 34 years)