Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie DE TRIGNACAge: 20 years13401360

Name
Marie DE TRIGNAC
Given names
Marie
Surname
DE TRIGNAC
Married name
Marie DE ROCHECHOUART
Also known as
Marie DE JAVARCY
Also known as
Marie DE VIGIES
Birth estimated 1340

Birth of a son
#1
Jean II DE ROCHECHOUART
1354 (Age 14 years)

MarriageLouis DE ROCHECHOUARTView this family
1356 (Age 16 years)

Death November 6, 1360 (Age 20 years)