Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Charles DURASNELAge: 55 years16251680

Name
Charles DURASNEL
Given names
Charles
Surname
DURASNEL
Also known as
Charles DURANEL
Birth 1625 25 25
Death of a maternal grandfatherGédéon Godefroy JACQUEMONT
November 20, 1628 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas DURASNEL
1640 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarguerite BUISSETTE
1647 (Age 22 years)
MarriageAnne NAVIEUXView this family
1650 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherAdrien DURASNEL
after 1650 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherAgnès JACQUEMONT
April 15, 1679 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childNicolas DURASNELMarie-Jeanne BREUVARTView this family
1680 (on the date of death)
Death of a wifeAnne NAVIEUX
1680 (on the date of death)
Occupation
Marchand forain de Lille

Death 1680 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1620Pierremont, 62655, France
6 years
himself
Family with Anne NAVIEUX - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1650Estrée-Cauchy, 62314, France
-9 years
son