Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne de Lévis Léran

Charlotte DE LEVIS-QUELUSAge: 79 years14201499

Name
Charlotte DE LEVIS-QUELUS
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
DE LEVIS-QUELUS
Also known as
Marie Charlotte DE LEVIS-QUELUS
Married name
Charlotte DE LEVIS-MIREPOIX
Birth estimated 1420 30 30

MarriageJean IV DE LEVIS-MIREPOIXView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Françoise DE LEVIS-MIREPOIX
estimated 1450 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherEustache DE LEVIS-MIREPOIX
before October 16, 1464 (Age 44 years)

Death of a motherAlix DAMAS
after 1464 (Age 44 years)

Marriage of a childPierre DE BAZILLACFrançoise DE LEVIS-MIREPOIXView this family
1473 (Age 53 years)

Death September 1, 1499 (Age 79 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jean IV DE LEVIS-MIREPOIX - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectJeanne de Lévis LéranJeanne de Lévis Léran
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 165 pixels
File size: 13 KB
Type: Photo