Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Escalmonde de Gavarret

Esclamonde DE GAVARRET1400

Name
Esclamonde DE GAVARRET
Given names
Esclamonde
Surname
DE GAVARRET
Married name
Esclamonde DE PLANHOLLE
Also known as
Esclarmonde DE GAVARRET
Birth estimated 1400 30 25

Death of a maternal grandfatherSicard DE PLANHE
1412 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marguerite DE PLANHOLLE
estimated 1430 (Age 30 years)

MarriageArnaud DE PLANHOLLEView this family
1435 (Age 35 years)

Death of a fatherArnaud Guillaume DE GAVARRET
February 13, 1440 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childGaillard IV DE VARAGNESMarguerite DE PLANHOLLEView this family
February 5, 1448 (Age 48 years)

Death of a husbandArnaud DE PLANHOLLE
about 1449 (Age 49 years)

Death of a daughterMarguerite DE PLANHOLLE
before 1497 (Age 97 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Arnaud DE PLANHOLLE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1435
-4 years
daughter

Media objectEscalmonde de GavarretEscalmonde de Gavarret
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 10 KB
Type: Photo