Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Adrien DURASNELAge: 50 years16001650

Name
Adrien DURASNEL
Given names
Adrien
Surname
DURASNEL
Also known as
Adrien DURANEL
Birth 1600 29
MarriageAgnès JACQUEMONTView this family
about 1620 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Charles DURASNEL
1625 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a childCharles DURASNELAnne NAVIEUXView this family
1650 (Age 50 years)
Death after 1650 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Agnès JACQUEMONT - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1620Pierremont, 62655, France
6 years
son