Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Joanna DE RAEDT

Joanna DE RAEDTAge: 75 years16171692

Name
Joanna DE RAEDT
Given names
Joanna
Surname
DE RAEDT
Married name
Joanna BOONE
Also known as
Joanna DERAEDT
Birth 1617 30 29

Birth of a sisterJudoca DE RAEDT
1620 (Age 3 years)
MarriageAntonius BOONEView this family
1631 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherPieter DE RAEDT
October 1638 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJoos VERHAEGHE
October 1639 (Age 22 years)
Death of a motherJanneken Joanna VERHAEGHE
October 1639 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Judocus BOONE
December 9, 1641 (Age 24 years)
Marriage of a childJudocus BOONEElisabeth VEROUSTRAETEView this family
June 9, 1669 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandAntonius BOONE
December 23, 1681 (Age 64 years)
Death September 19, 1692 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1609
12 years
younger sister
-2 years
herself
Family with Antonius BOONE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1631Merlebeke, Belgique
11 years
son

Media objectJoanna DE RAEDTJoanna DE RAEDT
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 96 × 127 pixels
File size: 23 KB
Type: Photo