Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne DE NOURRY

Jeanne DE NOURRY1410

Name
Jeanne DE NOURRY
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
DE NOURRY
Also known as
Jeanne DE NORRY
Married name
Jeanne ROGIER DE BEAUFORT
Birth estimated 1410 40 30

Death of a paternal grandfatherPierre DE NOURRY
1410

Death of a maternal grandfatherPhilippe DE PASSAC
after November 6, 1412 (Age 2 years)

MarriageLouis ROGIER DE BEAUFORTView this family
1437 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne ROGIER DE BEAUFORT
estimated 1440 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherEtienne DE NOURRY
before 1443 (Age 33 years)

Death of a motherJeanne DE PASSAC
about 1446 (Age 36 years)

Marriage of a childGodefroi 1er DE LA TOUR D'AUVERGNEAnne ROGIER DE BEAUFORTView this family
1460 (Age 50 years)

Death of a husbandLouis ROGIER DE BEAUFORT
after June 8, 1464 (Age 54 years)

Death of a daughterAnne ROGIER DE BEAUFORT
October 8, 1511 (Age 101 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 1391
19 years
herself
Family with Louis ROGIER DE BEAUFORT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1437
4 years
daughter

Media objectJeanne DE NOURRYJeanne DE NOURRY
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 185 pixels
File size: 48 KB
Type: Photo