Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Pieter DECONINCKAge: 46 years16001646

Name
Pieter DECONINCK
Given names
Pieter
Surname
DECONINCK
Also known as
Petrus DECONINCK
Birth estimated 1600 40

MarriageTanneke VANDEVELDEView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Joannes DECONINCK
May 14, 1631 (Age 31 years)
Death 1646 (Age 46 years)