Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Eustachie DE HANEBUS1360

Name
Eustachie DE HANEBUS
Given names
Eustachie
Surname
DE HANEBUS
Married name
Eustachie DE BERNIEULLES
Also known as
Tasse DE HANEBUS
Also known as
Eustache DE HENNEVEUX
Birth estimated 1360

MarriageRobert III DE BERNIEULLESView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Adrien “l’Estourdy” DE BERNIEULLES
estimated 1380 (Age 20 years)

Death of a husbandRobert III DE BERNIEULLES
1408 (Age 48 years)

Death of a sonAdrien “l’Estourdy” DE BERNIEULLES
October 25, 1415 (Age 55 years)
Shared note: 1415, 25 octobre : Bataille d'Azincourt
Deathyes

Family with Robert III DE BERNIEULLES - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
Robert III DE BERNIEULLES + Jeanne DE FOSSEUX - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1378
1 year
step-son
12 years
step-daughter