Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jan CORNETAge: 64 years15151579

Name
Jan CORNET
Given names
Jan
Surname
CORNET
Also known as
Hanneken CORNET
Birth about 1515 30

Death of a fatherJoos CORNET
1525 (Age 10 years)
MarriageElisabeth DUYCKView this family
before 1544 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Eustaes CORNET
about 1545 (Age 30 years)

Occupation
Poorter Van Kortrijk (in Tielt) - Bourgeois de Courtrai
between 1547 and 1578 (Age 32 years)
Death 1579 (Age 64 years)