Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Elisabeth DUYCKAge: 66 years15151581

Name
Elisabeth DUYCK
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
DUYCK
Also known as
Lysbette DUUCQ
Married name
Elisabeth CORNET
Birth estimated 1515

MarriageJan CORNETView this family
before 1544 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Eustaes CORNET
about 1545 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandJan CORNET
1579 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childEustaes CORNETPéryne VANDE MAELEView this family
after 1579 (Age 64 years)

Occupation
Bourgeoise de Oostrozebeke

Death after 1581 (Age 66 years)