Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Amiel de Villette

Jeanne DE VILETTE1400

Name
Jeanne DE VILETTE
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
DE VILETTE
Married name
Jeanne DE PALAIS
Also known as
Jeanne DE VILLETTE
Birth estimated 1400 30 30

MarriageGéraud DE PALAISView this family
yes

Death of a fatherAmiel DE VILLETTE
1418 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanne DU PALAIS
estimated 1430 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandGéraud DE PALAIS
December 1449 (Age 49 years)

Marriage of a childPhilippe RIGAUD DE VAUDREUILJeanne DU PALAISView this family
November 21, 1458 (Age 58 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Géraud DE PALAIS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectAmiel de VilletteAmiel de Villette
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 90 × 99 pixels
File size: 17 KB
Type: Photo