Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Condor de Foix Rabat

Corbeiran DE FOIX-RABATAge: 72 years13301402

Name
Corbeiran DE FOIX-RABAT
Given names
Corbeiran
Surname
DE FOIX-RABAT
Also known as
Corbeyran DE FOIX-RABAT
Birth estimated 1330 40 40

Death of a motherJeanne DE RABAT
1338 (Age 8 years)

Death of a brotherLoup DE FOIX-RABAT
after 1344 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Comdor DE FOIX-RABAT
estimated 1365 (Age 35 years)

MarriageErmengarde DE VILLARSView this family
1370 (Age 40 years)

Occupation
sénéchal du comté de Foix
1391 (Age 61 years)
Occupation
Chevalier, seigneur de Rabat

Death after October 1, 1402 (Age 72 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1310
3 years
elder brother
19 years
himself
Family with Ermengarde DE VILLARS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1370
-4 years
daughter

Media objectCondor de Foix RabatCondor de Foix Rabat
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 349 × 393 pixels
File size: 103 KB
Type: Photo