Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Guiraud de Bellassar

Maguerite DE BELAFFAR1380

Name
Maguerite DE BELAFFAR
Given names
Maguerite
Surname
DE BELAFFAR
Also known as
Marguerite DE BELAFAR
Married name
Maguerite RIGAUD DE VAUDREUIL
Birth estimated 1380 30 20

Death of a maternal grandfatherPierre III DE LAUTREC
1390 (Age 10 years)

Death of a motherJeanne DE LAUTREC
October 14, 1397 (Age 17 years)

MarriageElzéar RIGAUD DE VAUDREUILView this family
August 7, 1405 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Philippe RIGAUD DE VAUDREUIL
estimated 1430 (Age 50 years)

Death of a husbandElzéar RIGAUD DE VAUDREUIL
after 1436 (Age 56 years)

Marriage of a childPhilippe RIGAUD DE VAUDREUILJeanne DU PALAISView this family
November 21, 1458 (Age 78 years)

Occupation
baronne d'Auriac et de Taix

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Elzéar RIGAUD DE VAUDREUIL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 7, 1405
25 years
son

Media objectGuiraud de BellassarGuiraud de Bellassar
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 600 × 660 pixels
File size: 79 KB
Type: Photo
Highlighted image: yes