Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite BUISSETTEAge: 77 years15701647

Name
Marguerite BUISSETTE
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
BUISSETTE
Married name
Marguerite JACQUEMONT
Also known as
Marguerite BUISETTE
Birth 1570
MarriageGédéon Godefroy JACQUEMONTView this family
1595 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnès JACQUEMONT
1600 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childAdrien DURASNELAgnès JACQUEMONTView this family
about 1620 (Age 50 years)
Death of a husbandGédéon Godefroy JACQUEMONT
November 20, 1628 (Age 58 years)
Death 1647 (Age 77 years)
Family with Gédéon Godefroy JACQUEMONT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1595Pierremont, 62655, France
6 years
daughter