Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Catherine LELOIR1717

Name
Marie Catherine LELOIR
Given names
Marie Catherine
Surname
LELOIR
Also known as
Anne Catherine LELOIR
Married name
Marie Catherine CHOCU
Birth 1717 27 27

Death of a motherMarie Jeanne LALEUX
before October 1747 (Age 30 years)

MarriageJean François CHOCUView this family
October 17, 1747 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Jeanne Barbe CHOCU
February 18, 1755 (Age 38 years)
Death of a husbandJean François CHOCU
November 30, 1773 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childJean Baptiste BUGNICOURTJeanne Barbe CHOCUView this family
November 23, 1779 (Age 62 years)
Death of a daughterJeanne Barbe CHOCU
March 23, 1829 (Age 112 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Jean François CHOCU - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 17, 1747Ruyaulcourt, 62124, France
7 years
daughter