Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Agnès de Bièrne

Agnès DE BIERNE1330

Name
Agnès DE BIERNE
Given names
Agnès
Surname
DE BIERNE
Married name
Agnès DE BOUSIES
Also known as
Isabeau DE BIERNE
Also known as
Marie Agnès FEBRY de BIERNE
Also known as
Agnès DE FELUY
Birth about 1330
MarriageEustache II DE BOUSIESView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Wautier “Fierabras” DE BOUSIES
estimated 1350 (Age 20 years)

Death of a husbandEustache II DE BOUSIES
after 1378 (Age 48 years)

Death of a sonWautier “Fierabras” DE BOUSIES
between 1404 and 1407 (Age 74 years)

Occupation
Dame héritière de Felny et de Tyberchamps, Dame de l'Ecluse

Deathyes

Media objectAgnès de BièrneAgnès de Bièrne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 177 × 230 pixels
File size: 22 KB
Type: Photo