Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Marguerite TRANNOISAge: 64 years16991763

Name
Marie Marguerite TRANNOIS
Given names
Marie Marguerite
Surname
TRANNOIS
Married name
Marie Marguerite VELU
Also known as
Marie Marguerite TRANNOY
Birth 1699 29 29

MarriageMathieu VELUView this family
before 1726 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marianne Joseph VELU
1734 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMarie Magdelaine GARBE
before February 26, 1737 (Age 38 years)

Marriage of a childJean Philippe BEDUMarianne Joseph VELUView this family
February 5, 1754 (Age 55 years)
Death of a daughterMarianne Joseph VELU
February 14, 1754 (Age 55 years)
Death February 28, 1763 (Age 64 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Mathieu VELU - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1726Ruyaulcourt, 62124, France
9 years
daughter