Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Véronique Josèphe BRODEAge: 81 years18051886

Name
Véronique Josèphe BRODE
Given names
Véronique Josèphe
Surname
BRODE
Also known as
Véronique BRAURE
Also known as
Véronique BROUDE
Birth March 15, 1805 44 28
Nielles-Lès-Bléquin, 62380, France
Latitude: N50.67422 Longitude: E2.03136

Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie Joseph LEGRAND
January 15, 1827 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Esther Josephe DUFRENNE
January 5, 1849 (Age 43 years)
MarriageJacques Joseph DUFRENNEView this family
August 7, 1851 (Age 46 years)
Death of a husbandJacques Joseph DUFRENNE
October 5, 1862 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childHector Joseph HENAUTEsther Josephe DUFRENNEView this family
June 15, 1866 (Age 61 years)
Death August 31, 1886 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Jacques Joseph DUFRENNE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 7, 1851Dennebrœucq, 62560, France
-3 years
daughter