Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Thérèse DELEVILLEAge: 75 years16871762

Name
Marie Thérèse DELEVILLE
Given names
Marie Thérèse
Surname
DELEVILLE
Also known as
Marie Thérèse DELVILLE
Married name
Marie Thérèse GONSE
Birth 1687

MarriageAntoine GONSEView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Barbe GONSE
1713 (Age 26 years)

Death of a husbandAntoine GONSE
January 10, 1739 (Age 52 years)
Marriage of a childPierre Joseph BUGNICOURTMarie Barbe GONSEView this family
July 24, 1742 (Age 55 years)
Death January 6, 1762 (Age 75 years)