Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jan VAN COILLIEAge: 62 years15201582

Name
Jan VAN COILLIE
Given names
Jan
Surname
VAN COILLIE
Also known as
Jan VAN COILGE
Birth about 1520 30 27

Death of a paternal grandfatherRuggekin VAN COILLIE
March 16, 1529 (Age 9 years)
Death of a motherMaeyken VAN LANSBERGHT
February 4, 1554 (Age 34 years)
MarriageBeelken VAN WAELEGHEMView this family
1562 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Béatrice VAN COILLIE
1570 (Age 50 years)

Death of a fatherJoos VAN COILLIE
1571 (Age 51 years)
Occupation
Landbouwer (Fermier)

Death 1582 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1512
9 years
himself
Family with Beelken VAN WAELEGHEM - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1562
9 years
daughter