Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite de Lomagne

Maralde Maraïde Marcyde DE GIMOISAge: 45 years14001445

Name
Maralde Maraïde Marcyde DE GIMOIS
Given names
Maralde Maraïde Marcyde
Surname
DE GIMOIS
Also known as
Maralde Maraïde Marcyde DE TERRIDE
Married name
Maralde Maraïde Marcyde DE COUSERANS
Birth before 1400 40

MarriageJean Roger DE COUSERANSView this family
1413 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marthe Rogère DE COUSERANS
after 1413 (Age 13 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherBernard II DE GIMOIS
after 1413 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherBernard IV DE GIMOIS
after 1426 (Age 26 years)

Marriage of a childOdet II DE LOMAGNEMarthe Rogère DE COUSERANSView this family
December 5, 1427 (Age 27 years)

Death of a husbandJean Roger DE COUSERANS
1445 (on the date of death)

Death 1445 (Age 45 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Jean Roger DE COUSERANS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1413
1 year
daughter

Media objectMarguerite de LomagneMarguerite de Lomagne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 200 × 257 pixels
File size: 53 KB
Type: Photo