Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Gabrielle de Pierre de Pierrefort

Elise DE PIERRE DE PIERREFORT1365

Name
Elise DE PIERRE DE PIERREFORT
Given names
Elise
Surname
DE PIERRE DE PIERREFORT
Married name
Elise D'ESTAING
Also known as
Hélis DE PIERRE DE PIERREFORT
Birth about 1365 55 35

MarriageJean 1er D'ESTAINGView this family
July 20, 1383 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Bégon D'ESTAING
about 1395 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childBégon D'ESTAINGMarguerite DE LESTRANGEView this family
August 3, 1420 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandJean 1er D'ESTAING
about 1420 (Age 55 years)

Death of a brotherBertrand DE PIERRE DE PIERREFORT
about 1432 (Age 67 years)

Death of a sonBégon D'ESTAING
after July 18, 1477 (Age 112 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: between 1350 and 1365
11 years
elder brother
6 years
herself
Family with Jean 1er D'ESTAING - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 20, 1383
12 years
son

Media objectGabrielle de Pierre de PierrefortGabrielle de Pierre de Pierrefort
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 340 × 429 pixels
File size: 37 KB
Type: Photo