Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean Baptiste MOULINAge: 77 years17541831

Name
Jean Baptiste MOULIN
Given names
Jean Baptiste
Surname
MOULIN
Also known as
Jean Baptiste DEMOULIN
Birth October 5, 1754 24 24
Death of a motherMarie Marguerite VUISSON
April 19, 1789 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherJean Baptiste MOULIN
May 21, 1789 (Age 34 years)
MarriageMarie-Joseph CHATEAUView this family
July 5, 1791 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean-Baptiste MOULIN
December 23, 1805 (Age 51 years)
Morlanwelz, 7141, Belgique
Latitude: N50.45 Longitude: E4.23333

Shared note: Carnières
Death of a wifeMarie-Joseph CHATEAU
December 12, 1814 (Age 60 years)
Occupation
Forgeron Cloutier scieur de Long

Death November 30, 1831 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie-Joseph CHATEAU - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 5, 1791Carnières, Belgique
15 years
son