Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Sancie de Cabrera

Sancie Chimène DE CABRERAAge: 79 years13951474

Name
Sancie Chimène DE CABRERA
Given names
Sancie Chimène
Surname
DE CABRERA
Married name
Sancie Chimène DE GRAILLY
Also known as
Sansia Ximenes DE CAPOICE MODIGO
Also known as
Sansia Ximenes DE CABRERA
Birth about 1395 42 25

MarriageArchambaud II DE GRAILLYView this family
yes

Death of a maternal grandfatherJean D'ARAGON
1414 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Isabeau DE GRAILLY
1415 (Age 20 years)

Death of a husbandArchambaud II DE GRAILLY
1417 (Age 22 years)
Cause: Sur le pont de Montereau en compagnie de Jean-Sans-Peur
Death of a fatherBernard IV DE CABRERA
1423 (Age 28 years)

Death of a motherTimbor D'ARAGON
1425 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a childJean DE NEGREPELISSE DE FOIX-CARAMANIsabeau DE GRAILLYView this family
September 21, 1427 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterIsabeau DE GRAILLY
1460 (Age 65 years)

Occupation
vicomtesse de Cabrera

Death 1474 (Age 79 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1385
11 years
herself
Family with Archambaud II DE GRAILLY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter

Media objectSancie de CabreraSancie de Cabrera
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 10 KB
Type: Photo