Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Guillaeme DE VRIENDTAge: 50 years15571607

Name
Guillaeme DE VRIENDT
Given names
Guillaeme
Surname
DE VRIENDT
Also known as
Willem DE VRIENDT
Birth about 1557 17 17
MarriageCatharina VANDENBUSSCHEView this family
yes

Death of a fatherOlivier DE VRIENDT
about 1581 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Goossaert DEVRIENDT
before 1607 (on the date of death)

Death before 1607 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Catharina VANDENBUSSCHE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son