Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean Baptiste MOULINAge: 59 years17301789

Name
Jean Baptiste MOULIN
Given names
Jean Baptiste
Surname
MOULIN
Also known as
Jean Baptiste DEMOULIN
Birth estimated 1730

MarriageMarie Marguerite VUISSONView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean Baptiste MOULIN
October 5, 1754 (Age 24 years)
Death of a wifeMarie Marguerite VUISSON
April 19, 1789 (Age 59 years)
Death May 21, 1789 (Age 59 years)