Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Marguerite VUISSONAge: 59 years17301789

Name
Marie Marguerite VUISSON
Given names
Marie Marguerite
Surname
VUISSON
Married name
Marie Marguerite MOULIN
Also known as
Marie Marguerite HUISSON
Also known as
Marie Marguerite VICSON
Birth estimated 1730

MarriageJean Baptiste MOULINView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jean Baptiste MOULIN
October 5, 1754 (Age 24 years)
Death April 19, 1789 (Age 59 years)