Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Cornil MICHELAge: 43 years16841728

Name
Cornil MICHEL
Given names
Cornil
Surname
MICHEL
Also known as
Corneille MICHEL
Birth November 4, 1684 25 25
Death of a fatherNicolas joseph MICHEL
April 22, 1692 (Age 7 years)
Death of a motherFrançoise EVRAUX
April 22, 1692 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichel Gérard MICHEL
February 6, 1697 (Age 12 years)
MarriageClaire Isabelle DRAILYView this family
May 4, 1712 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Martin Joseph MICHEL
February 9, 1718 (Age 33 years)
Occupation
Bourgmestre de Gilly
1724 (Age 39 years)
Death August 16, 1728 (Age 43 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 25, 1679Gilly, Belgique
5 years
himself
Family with Claire Isabelle DRAILY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 4, 1712Gilly, Belgique
6 years
son