Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Françoise de Longvilliers

Jean DE LONGVILLIERSAge: 42 years13401382

Name
Jean DE LONGVILLIERS
Given names
Jean
Surname
DE LONGVILLIERS
Also known as
Jean DE CAYEUX
Also known as
Jean Lancelot DE CAYEUX LONGVILLIERS
Birth estimated 1340 25 25
MarriageMarie D'AUXYView this family
1363 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
DE LONGVILLIERS
before 1382 (Age 42 years)

Occupation
Chevalier,seigneur de Longvilliers (Lonvilliers) et d'Engoudessent (Angoudessent),sénéchal et gouverneur du Boulonnais 1378-1400

Occupation
Capitaine de Boulogne

Death March 2, 1382 (Age 42 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie D'AUXY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1363
20 years
daughter

Media objectFrançoise de LongvilliersFrançoise de Longvilliers
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 214 × 235 pixels
File size: 10 KB
Type: Photo