Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Péronne de Raineval

Péronne DE RAINEVALAge: 70 years13001370

Name
Péronne DE RAINEVAL
Given names
Péronne
Surname
DE RAINEVAL
Also known as
Péronne DE RAYNEVAL
Married name
Péronne DE MAILLY
Birth estimated 1300

MarriageGilles V DE MAILLYView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Gilles VI DE MAILLY
between 1325 and 1345 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandGilles V DE MAILLY
about 1346 (Age 46 years)

Occupation
Dame de Montigny puis douairière d’Acheux

Death after February 14, 1370 (Age 70 years)

Media objectPéronne de RainevalPéronne de Raineval
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 201 × 251 pixels
File size: 8 KB
Type: Photo