Famille HENAUT - LESCART

DE MAILLY, Marie Elisabeth

Gilles III DE MAILLYAge: 89 years12481337

Name
Gilles III DE MAILLY
Given names
Gilles III
Surname
DE MAILLY
Also known as
Gilles 1er d'Authuille
Birth 1248 44 40
Birth of a brotherJean “de Nédon” DE MAILLY
1248
Death of a paternal grandfatherGilles 1er DE MAILLY
July 1, 1255 (Age 7 years)

Death of a motherJeanne D'AMIENS
1269 (Age 21 years)

Death of a fatherGilles II DE MAILLY
1275 (Age 27 years)

MarriageBlanche DE HAMView this family
about 1282 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Gilles IV DE MAILLY
1290 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childGilles IV DE MAILLYJeanne DE RELYView this family
1316 (Age 68 years)
Death of a brotherAntoine "l'Orssignol" DE MAILLY
1323 (Age 75 years)

Death of a wifeBlanche DE HAM
1331 (Age 83 years)
Death 1337 (Age 89 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
-7 years
elder brother
9 years
twin brother
Family with Blanche DE HAM - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1282
9 years
son

Media objectDE MAILLY, Marie ElisabethDE MAILLY, Marie Elisabeth
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 150 × 165 pixels
File size: 16 KB