Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite MOUSSERIEAge: 60 years16601720

Name
Marguerite MOUSSERIE
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
MOUSSERIE
Married name
Marguerite CARLIER
Also known as
Marie Marguerite MONCHERIE
Also known as
Marie Marguerite MOUSSERIE
Birth about 1660

MarriageJean CARLIERView this family
January 9, 1685 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jacques François CARLIER
about April 26, 1689 (Age 29 years)

Death 1720 (Age 60 years)