Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Grietchen VAN WILDEMEERSCHAge: 54 years15101564

Name
Grietchen VAN WILDEMEERSCH
Given names
Grietchen
Surname
VAN WILDEMEERSCH
Married name
Grietchen CLAERHOUT
Also known as
Grietchen VAN WILDERMEERSCH
Birth about 1510

MarriageGheeraert CLAERHOUTView this family
about 1540 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Petrus CLAERHOUT
estimated 1540 (Age 30 years)

Death about 1564 (Age 54 years)