Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jacqueline de Framecourt

Jacqueline DE FRAMENCOURTAge: 53 years13171370

Name
Jacqueline DE FRAMENCOURT
Given names
Jacqueline
Surname
DE FRAMENCOURT
Also known as
Jacquemine DE FRAMENCOURT
Married name
Jacqueline D'OCCOCHES
Birth 1317
MarriageHugues III D'OCCOCHESView this family
about 1333 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Jeanne D'OCCOCHES
1334 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Porus D'OCCOCHES
about 1340 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandHugues III D'OCCOCHES
September 3, 1346 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Dame de Hurionville

Death 1370 (Age 53 years)
Media objectJacqueline de FramecourtJacqueline de Framecourt
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 5 KB
Type: Photo