Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Nicolas François DERNONCOURTAge: 67 years16691737

Name
Nicolas François DERNONCOURT
Given names
Nicolas François
Surname
DERNONCOURT
Also known as
Nicolas DERNAUCOURT
Birth December 9, 1669 24 28
Death of a motherPhilippote BOULET
September 18, 1686 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherPierre DERNONCOURT
October 17, 1694 (Age 24 years)
MarriageMarie Magdeleine TILLOISView this family
June 7, 1701 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Charles DERNONCOURT
January 1, 1716 (Age 46 years)
Death of a wifeMarie Magdeleine TILLOIS
between 1717 and 1746 (Age 47 years)

Death 1737 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marie Magdeleine TILLOIS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 7, 1701Douai, 59500, France
15 years
son