Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Magdeleine TILLOISAge: 35 years16811717

Name
Marie Magdeleine TILLOIS
Given names
Marie Magdeleine
Surname
TILLOIS
Married name
Marie Magdeleine DERNONCOURT
Also known as
Marie Magdelaine TILLEU
Birth December 2, 1681 31 31
MarriageNicolas François DERNONCOURTView this family
June 7, 1701 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Charles DERNONCOURT
January 1, 1716 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandNicolas François DERNONCOURT
1737 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childCharles DERNONCOURTMarie Angélique Joseph CRUNELLEView this family
August 3, 1746 (Age 64 years)
Death between 1717 and 1746 (Age 35 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Nicolas François DERNONCOURT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 7, 1701Douai, 59500, France
15 years
son