Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jean François WILLEPARTAge: 69 years16801749

Name
Jean François WILLEPART
Given names
Jean François
Surname
WILLEPART
Also known as
Jean François WUILPART
Also known as
Jean François WILPART
Birth estimated 1680

MarriageMarie Catherine CRUNELLEView this family
June 27, 1700 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jean François WILLEPART
May 25, 1714 (Age 34 years)
Marriage of a childJean François WILLEPARTMarie Joseph DELILLEView this family
July 7, 1739 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonJean François WILLEPART
January 15, 1749 (on the date of death)
Death January 15, 1749 (Age 69 years)