Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jeanne BLAYSE1625

Name
Jeanne BLAYSE
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
BLAYSE
Married name
Jeanne CRUNELLE
Also known as
Jeanne BLAISE
Birth estimated 1625

MarriageNicolas CRUNELLEView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas François CRUNELLE
October 25, 1654 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a childNicolas François CRUNELLEJeanne BAFFARTView this family
before 1680 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandNicolas CRUNELLE
December 7, 1692 (Age 67 years)
Death of a sonNicolas François CRUNELLE
December 7, 1692 (Age 67 years)
Deathyes