Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Laureys PLASCHILAge: 68 years16001668

Name
Laureys PLASCHIL
Given names
Laureys
Surname
PLASCHIL
Also known as
Laureys PLASKY
Also known as
Laurentius PLASKY
Birth estimated 1600

MarriageAnna LIMBOSView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Henri PLASCHIL
1635 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childHenri PLASCHILAnna VAN DEN BRANDEView this family
November 4, 1651 (Age 51 years)
Death of a wifeAnna LIMBOS
November 29, 1665 (Age 65 years)
Death March 31, 1668 (Age 68 years)
Family with Anna LIMBOS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son