Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Anna LIMBOSAge: 70 years15951665

Name
Anna LIMBOS
Given names
Anna
Surname
LIMBOS
Married name
Anna PLASCHIL
Also known as
Anna VAN LIMBOS
Also known as
Anna LOMBAERS
Birth August 25, 1595 30 25
MarriageLaureys PLASCHILView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Henri PLASCHIL
1635 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childHenri PLASCHILAnna VAN DEN BRANDEView this family
November 4, 1651 (Age 56 years)
Death November 29, 1665 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Laureys PLASCHIL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son