Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marthe LE POIVREAge: 65 years13891454

Name
Marthe LE POIVRE
Given names
Marthe
Surname
LE POIVRE
Married name
Marthe CLODION
Also known as
Marthe LEPOIVRE
Birth 1389 28 17
MarriageAuguste CLODIONView this family
May 24, 1402 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnthoine LE POIVRE
1403 (Age 14 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherAntoine DE L'ESPINE
1403 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marguerite CLODION
1406 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherRobert LE POIVRE
1422 (Age 33 years)

Death of a husbandAuguste CLODION
1438 (Age 49 years)
Death 1454 (Age 65 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Auguste CLODION - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 24, 1402Courrières, 62710, France
5 years
daughter