Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Ramon de Périllos

Cécile DE PERILLOS1380

Name
Cécile DE PERILLOS
Given names
Cécile
Surname
DE PERILLOS
Married name
Cécile DE LOMAGNE
Also known as
Cécile DE PERILLES
Birth before 1380 55 25

Birth of a sisterBéatrix DE PERILLOS
about 1381 (Age 12 months)

MarriageGéraud DE LOMAGNEView this family
March 19, 1405 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Odet II DE LOMAGNE
1406 (Age 26 years)

Death of a fatherRamon II DE PERILLOS
1419 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childOdet II DE LOMAGNEMarthe Rogère DE COUSERANSView this family
December 5, 1427 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandGéraud DE LOMAGNE
after 1427 (Age 47 years)

Death of a sisterBéatrix DE PERILLOS
after 1438 (Age 58 years)

Death of a sonOdet II DE LOMAGNE
September 17, 1479 (Age 99 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1375
6 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Géraud DE LOMAGNE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 19, 1405
21 months
son

Media objectRamon de PérillosRamon de Périllos
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 289 × 356 pixels
File size: 86 KB
Type: Photo