Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite de Lomagne

Odet DE LOMAGNEAge: 36 years13451381

Name
Odet DE LOMAGNE
Given names
Odet
Surname
DE LOMAGNE
Also known as
Odet DE FIRMACON
Birth before 1345 20 30

Birth of a son
#1
Géraud DE LOMAGNE
before 1375 (Age 30 years)

MarriageCatherine DE VENTADOURView this family
about 1375 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherGéraude DE MONTLEZUN
after January 19, 1379 (Age 34 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de Fimarcon (Castelnau-Sur-L'Auvignon 32) et Torrebren (32)

Death about 1381 (Age 36 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1330
16 years
himself
Family with Catherine DE VENTADOUR - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1375
1 year
son

Media objectMarguerite de LomagneMarguerite de Lomagne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 200 × 257 pixels
File size: 53 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectOdet de LomagneOdet de Lomagne
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 407 × 476 pixels
File size: 59 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectOdet de Lomagne suiteOdet de Lomagne suite
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 417 × 276 pixels
File size: 31 KB
Type: Photo